Strona główna

Iii mityng o "Różę Kutna" lpp


Pobieranie 127.1 Kb.
Data20.06.2016
Rozmiar127.1 Kb.
III Mityng o "Różę Kutna" - LPP

KUTNO, 23.06.2006

MĘŻCZYŹNI/MEN

100 metrów mężczyzn

FINAŁ -0,6 18:05

1 LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj 86 MKL Szczecin 10.42 PB

2 KOPEĆ Dominik 85 AZS-AWF Kraków 10.67 SB

3 DRAPAŁA Radosław 86 AZS Poznań 10.67 SB

4 KRZEMIŃSKI Michał 83 CWKS Legia Warszawa 10.86 PB

KUBACZYK Robert 86 AZS Poznań DNS

WASIAK Jarosław 84 RKS Łódź DNS

100 metrów mężczyzn

Bieg 1/7 -2,1 16:45

1 URBANIAK Dawid 90 MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 11.40

2 LAMPE Paweł 91 MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 11.77

3 PŁATEK Tomasz 90 GLKS Olsza Olszyna 11.94

4 JANIAK Damian 89 KS Żeglina Sieradz 11.97

Bieg 2/7 -2,2 16:45

1 DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz 90 MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 11.41 PB

2 DACH Mateusz 91 MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 11.59

3 MATYLLA Krysztof 81 AZS-AWF Poznań 11.68

4 ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir 90 AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 12.02

5 FRONTCZAK Mateusz 91 KS Żeglina Sieradz 12.03

Bieg 3/7 -0,8 16:45

1 RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej 84 AZS-AWF Poznań 11.17 PB

2 MARCINKOWSKI Marcin 81 AZS-AWF Poznań 11.31 SB

3 WOJKIEWICZ Marcin 91 AZS-AWF Poznań 11.66

4 KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz 79 RKS Łódź 11.66 SB

5 MISZCZAK Jakub 91 WKS Wawel Kraków 11.77 PB

6 KAWA Krzysztof 92 AZS-AWF Poznań 12.61 SB

Bieg 4/7 -0,7 16:45

1 WOŹNIAK Mariusz 90 UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 11.19 PB

2 KRAWCZYK Damian 90 UKS Zelów 11.41

3 GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub 90 KS Żeglina Sieradz 11.46

4 KAWA Tomasz 87 AZS-AWF Poznań 11.48

GUT Aleksander 90 WKS Wawel Kraków DNS

MAJDA Bartosz 86 AZS-AWF Poznań DNS

Bieg 5/7 -0,8 16:45

1 TYBURSKI Błażej 87 AZS Poznań 11.10 SB

2 KLIMA Jakub 87 AZS Łódź 11.23 SB

3 CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej 91 MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 11.58

JĘDRUSIK Mateusz 91 WKS Wawel Kraków DNS

WIELGUS Michał 87 AZS Łódź DNS

Bieg 6/7 -1,7 16:45

1 KRZEMIŃSKI Michał 83 CWKS Legia Warszawa 11.05

2 CHOROMAŃSKI Michał 83 AZS Poznań 11.25

3 MINKO Tomasz 86 MKL Szczecin 11.29

4 WIĘCKOWSKI Marcin 84 AZS Łódź 11.35

5 KOWALSKI Robert 89 MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 11.62

SZTĄBER Adam 86 SKS Start Grażka Łódź DNS

Bieg 7/7 -0,2 16:45

1 LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj 86 MKL Szczecin 10.52 PB

2 KUBACZYK Robert 86 AZS Poznań 10.65

3 KOPEĆ Dominik 85 AZS-AWF Kraków 10.74

4 WASIAK Jarosław 84 RKS Łódź 10.75 SB

5 DRAPAŁA Radosław 86 AZS Poznań 10.76

6 WIERNIK Tomasz 84 RKS Łódź 11.06

200 metrów mężczyzn

Bieg 1/5 -1,4 18:20

1 JANIAK Damian 89 KS Żeglina Sieradz 24.17

2 FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz 91 LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola 25.38

SZTĄBER Adam 86 SKS Start Grażka Łódź DNS

WYCZAŁKOWSKI Damian 91 MUKS Płock DNS

KLONOWICZ Krzysztof 87 AZS Łódź DNS

MARCINKOWSKI Marcin 81 AZS-AWF Poznań DNS

Bieg 2/5 -1.2 18:20

1 KRAWCZYK Damian 90 UKS Zelów 23.10

2 MISZCZAK Jakub 91 WKS Wawel Kraków 23.36

3 FRONTCZAK Mateusz 91 KS Żeglina Sieradz 24.03

4 RODAK Michał 91 GLKS Olsza Olszyna 25.23

JOŃCZYK Damian 91 MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza DNS

Bieg 3/5 -1.5 18:20

1 WOŹNIAK Mariusz 90 UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 23.10

2 GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub 90 KS Żeglina Sieradz 23.15

KAWA Tomasz 87 AZS-AWF Poznań DNS

WOJKIEWICZ Marcin 91 AZS-AWF Poznań DNS

KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz 79 RKS Łódź DNS

Bieg 4/5 -1.7 18:20

1 TYBURSKI Błażej 87 AZS Poznań 22.11 PB

2 CHOROMAŃSKI Michał 83 AZS Poznań 22.44

3 RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej 84 AZS-AWF Poznań 22.56

JĘDRUSIK Mateusz 91 WKS Wawel Kraków DNS

WIĘCKOWSKI Marcin 84 AZS Łódź DNS

Bieg 5/5 -1,3 18:20

1 URBAŚ Marcin 76 KKL Kielce 21.47

2 WASIAK Jarosław 84 RKS Łódź 21.58

3 KOPEĆ Dominik 85 AZS-AWF Kraków 21.67 PB

KRZEMIŃSKI Michał 83 CWKS Legia Warszawa DNS

WIERNIK Tomasz 84 RKS Łódź DNS

1500 metrów mężczyzn

Bieg 1/1 18:40

1 GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz 81 KB Sporting Międzyzdroje 3:53.00

2 KOSGEI Mathew 83 KENYA 3:53.60

3 MATUŁA Adam 83 SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3:53.69

4 KOZŁOWSKI Artur 85 MULKS Sieradz 3:54.76

5 WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub 77 KS Warszawianka 3:55.02 SB

6 POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil 84 AZS-AWF Warszawa 3:56.65

7 NAGÓREK Marcin 80 KS Agros Zamość 3:57.34

8 KUBIEC Dawid 87 KKL Fart Kielce 4:00.16

9 NYETICH Paul 78 KENYA 4:04.26

10 URBANOWICZ Michał 87 LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola 4:07.99

11 ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz 89 KKL Fart Kielce 4:09.41

12 ŚLUSARCZYK Kacper 90 KS Agros Zamość 4:09.64

13 RYMINIECKI Robert 87 AZS Łódź 4:10.66

14 SOCHA Piotr 86 AZS Łódź 4:11.35

15 WITECKI Janusz 86 RKS Łódź 4:12.20

16 KIKOWSKI Mariusz 92 MULKS Sieradz 4:17.81

17 CHLEBICZ Dominik 90 MULKS Sieradz 4:18.01

MIKOŁAJCZYK Bartosz 90 MULKS Sieradz DNS

KOZIEJ Piotr 91 KS Żeglina Sieradz DNS

ZAMIARA Łukasz 90 MKS Gniezno DNS

PUŁAWSKI Rafał 90 KS Żeglina Sieradz DNS

GRZELAK Tomasz 90 MUKS Exspom Krośniewice DNS

110 m ppł mężczyzn

FINAŁ -1,0 17:25

1 BODZEK Marcin 80 AZS-AWF Kraków 14.42

BOCHENEK Dominik 87 SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz DNF

110 m ppł mężczyzn

Bieg 1/1 -1,9 16:15

1 BOCHENEK Dominik 87 SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 14.25 PB q

2 BODZEK Marcin 80 AZS-AWF Kraków 14.39 q

ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz 78 AZS Poznań DNS

4x100 metrów mężczyzn

Bieg 1/2 17:55

1 WKS Wawel Kraków 43.51

234 Bartosz KUĆ 91

351 Mateusz JĘDRUSIK 91

344 Jakub MISZCZAK 91

343 Aleksander GUT 90

2 AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 43.51



404 Jaromir ŚWIGOŃ 90

399 Michał RÓŻALSKI 91

397 Daniel BROWIŃSKI 90

402 Krzysztof FOSTIAK 91

3 SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 43.59

Tomasz KOŻUCK 90

Bartosz BRĄSZKIEWICZ 90

Seweryn MYŚLIWIEC 90

Michał KURDELSKI 90

4 MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 43.63

Mateusz DACH 91

Dawid URBANIAK 90

Paweł LAMPE 91

Zachariasz DEREZIŃSKI 90

5 MKS-MOSM Bytom 44.07



382 Marcin KŁOCZKO 91

86 Dawid SEKULA 90

82 Mariusz WALKOWIAK 91

90 Krzysztof KOTUŁA 90

Bieg 2/2 17:55

1 AZS Łódź 44.14

93 Tomasz JABŁOŃSKI 90

199 Aleksander KRUSZYŃSKI 90

198 Mikołaj MAZURKIEWICZ 90

200 Artur JAŚCZAK 91

2 MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 44.17 =SB



2 Damian JOŃCZYK 91

7 Paweł PARZOCH 90

329 Michał MAKUCH 91

11 Bartłomiej CZECHOWSKI 91

3 LKS Orzeł Namysłów 44.84



517 Grzegorz ZWIEFKA 91

501 Maciej ZALWERT 91

525 Łukasz SZAPOWAŁ 91

506 Przemysław KOCHAN 90

4 KS Agros Zamość 45.02



50 Bartosz SZOPA 91

28 Bartłomiej WAGA 91

20 Mateusz ZAWADZKI 90

21 Andrzej JAROS 90

4x400 metrów mężczyzn

Bieg 1/1 19:10

1 KS Agros Zamość 3:27.21



50 Bartosz SZOPA 91

28 Bartłomiej WAGA 91

38 Paweł OCHNIAK 90

21 Andrzej JAROS 90

2 MKS Gniezno 3:27.87



397 Szymon MARSZAŁEK 90

912 Marcin WESOŁOWSKI 91

900 Jarosław KOZŁOWSKI 90

941 Mateusz RADECKI 90

3 LUKS Podium Kup 3:29.12



218 Stefan PAMPUCH 91

777 Wojciech KONDRACKI 90

220 Łukasz LIZOŃ 90

219 Maciej DRAPIEWSKI 90

4 GLKS Olsza Olszyna 3:31.33



409 Wojciech DUSZYŃSKI 90

404 Tomasz PŁATEK 90

418 Krystian GOGOLIŃSKI 91

402 Wojciech ASKUNTOWICZ 90

5 MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 3:34.74



266 Kamil OSTAPCZUK 90

264 Sławomir SILUK 91

128 Mateusz BIAGAJŁO 91

265 Dawid HODUN 90

6 MUKS Płock 3:35.02



645 Damian ROGOWSKI 91

637 Damian WYCZAŁKOWSKI 91

621 Kamil OWSIK 91

648 Tomasz LICHNOWSKI 90

Rzut oszczepem mężczyzn (800)

FINAŁ 17:20

1 CELMER Damian 87 RKS Łódź 49.01

2 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz 89 MKS Gniezno 42.00

SZKLAREK Sebastian 87 AZS Łódź DNS

I II III IV V VI

CELMER Damian 45.96 47.51 49.01 x 45.06 x

KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz 37.85 39.38 39.14 40.03 41.55 42.00

Skok wzwyż mężczyzn

FINAŁ 19:30

1 BIENIEK Michał 84 AZS-AWF Wrocław 2.22

2 GLAUBERT Marcin 83 MKS Truso Elbląg 2.17 =PB

3 SIBIGA Wojciech 83 RKS Skra Warszawa 2.12 SB

3 SPOSÓB Grzegorz 76 MKS Start Lublin 2.12

5 BEDNAREK Sylwester 89 RKS Łódź 2.12

6 JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł 86 AZS-UWM Olsztyn 2.07

7 KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad 88 MUKS Płock 2.02

8 KARGULEWICZ Artur 89 LLKS Osowa Sień 1.97

8 BARSZCZEWSKI Tomasz 87 LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 1.97

10 KUZNIAK Wiktor 87 STS Rozwój Łódź 1.97

11 RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz 89 PZ LZS Płock 1.97 PB

12 DOMAGAŁA Patryk 88 MUKS Płock 1.97 SB

13 MISZKIEWICZ Kacper 89 MSZS Kutno 1.92

14 MARCINKOWSKI Kacper 92 MSZS Kutno 1.87 PB

15 ŚWISTAK Michał 90 RKS Łódź 1.87

16 ESTAL Piotr 91 MKLA Łęczyca 1.82

17 CELMER Damian 87 RKS Łódź 1.82

17 BUCZEK Łukasz 91 MMKS Start Skierniewice 1.82

ISZCZAK Michał 86 AZS Łódź DNS

WOLSKI Robert 82 MKLA Łęczyca DNS

OLSZEWSKI Adrian 86 AZS-UWM Olsztyn NM

MARKOSZ Piotr 89 STS Rozwój Łódź NM

LATAŁA Bartosz 90 MKLA Łęczyca DNS

182 187 192 197 202 207 212 217 222 227

BIENIEK Michał - - - - - o o o o x-

GLAUBERT Marcin - - - - o o xo xxo xxx

SIBIGA Wojciech - - - o o o o xxx

SPOSÓB Grzegorz - - - - - o o xx-

BEDNAREK Sylwester - - - - xo xo o xxx

JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł - - - xo xo xxo xxx

KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad - - o o xxo xxx

Trójskok mężczyzn

FINAŁ 16:30

1 LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech 85 AZS-AWF Wrocław 15.54

2 GAWEŁ Mateusz 85 AZS-AWF Wrocław 14.95

3 KACZMARCZYK Daniel 81 AZS UMCS Lublin 14.78

4 KATARZYŃSKI Konrad 80 KKL Fart Kielce 14.59

I II III IV V VI

LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech 15.25 x 15.41 15.54 x x

GAWEŁ Mateusz 14.66 14.95 14.72 14.84 14.92 x

KACZMARCZYK Daniel 14.78 14.66 x 14.51 x x

KATARZYŃSKI Konrad 14.52 x 14.34 x 14.59 14.46

KOBIETY/WOMEN

100 metrów kobiet

Bieg 1/3 -2,0 16:30

1 TWOREK Eliza 90 KS Żeglina Sieradz 12.79

2 ŚWIĘCICKA Marta 92 MSZS Kutno 13.37

3 LUDWICZAK Emilia 91 KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 13.41

4 WRÓBEL Agnieszka 92 KS Żeglina Sieradz 13.84

ŻABOWSKA Kesja 90 MUKS Płock DNS

Bieg 2/3 -2,3 16:30

1 DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna 89 KS Agros Zamość 13.08

2 DUDZIAK Jassica 91 KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 13.29

3 MATUSZEWSKA Aneta 91 KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 13.61

4 SERAFIN Agnieszka 90 KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 13.84

5 NOWICKA Paulina 91 LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola 13.93

Bieg 3/3 -1,6 16:30

1 GABRYELEWICZ Joanna 85 AZS-AWF Poznań 12.15

2 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata 90 KS Agros Zamość 12.37

3 KLAWITER Paulina 89 GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 12.62

OLCZYK Katarzyna 90 WKS Wawel Kraków DNS

200 metrów kobiet

Bieg 1/2 -0,3 18:10

1 TYMICKA Paulina 90 AZS UMCS Lublin 26.77

2 STĘPNIK Agata 90 AZS UMCS Lublin 27.40

3 KUBICKA Jolanta 86 KS Żeglina Sieradz 28.52

4 PASZKIEWICZ Aleksandra 90 KS Żeglina Sieradz 28.83

PIETRZAK Anna 90 MUKS Exspom Krośniewice DNS

Bieg 2/2 -0,9 18:10

1 KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra 90 MULKS Sieradz 24.63

2 DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna 89 KS Agros Zamość 26.22

3 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka 86 RKS Łódź 26.72

4 WRÓBEL Agnieszka 92 KS Żeglina Sieradz 28.50

BIERNACKA Małgorzata 91 MLKS Echo Twardogóra DNS

TWOREK Eliza 90 KS Żeglina Sieradz DNS

1500 metrów kobiet

Bieg 1/1 17:05

1 JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra 82 KS Agros Zamość 4:31.46

2 JAMRÓZ Małgorzata 73 KS Warszawianka 4:34.95

3 WOSZCZEK Danuta 78 UKS Olimp Kozienice 4:35.65

4 LEWANDOWSKA Iwona 85 LKS Vectra Włocławek 4:39.05

5 TEKIEŃ Joanna 87 KS Warszawianka 4:44.71

6 RADOMSKA Anna 84 AZS Łódź 4:51.45

7 KUJAWA Aleksandra 90 LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola 4:55.29

8 BĄCZYŃSKA Magda 91 MULKS Sieradz 5:01.59

KURBEL Agnieszka 87 MULKS Sieradz DNS

SZENK Marta 80 SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz DNS

100 m ppł kobiet

FINAŁ -0,7 17:15

1 SZABLEWSKA Karolina 88 RKS Łódź 14.85

2 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka 86 RKS Łódź 15.06

3 STĘPNIK Agata 90 AZS UMCS Lublin 16.40 PB

100 m ppł kobiet

Bieg 1/1 -2,3 16:00

1 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka 86 RKS Łódź 15.29 q

2 SZABLEWSKA Karolina 88 RKS Łódź 15.31 q

3 STĘPNIK Agata 90 AZS UMCS Lublin 16.54 q

4x100 metrów kobiet

Bieg 1/1 17:40

1 WKS Wawel Kraków 48.51

344 Klaudia ŻUREK 91

344 Karolina PACHEL 90

347 Katarzyna OLCZYK 90

350 Paulina TYLEK 90

2 KS Agros Zamość 49.68



41 Agnieszka PIETRUCH 91

20 Magdalena RAK 91

25 Patrycja DRABIK 90

24 Małgorzata KOŁDEJ 90

3 GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 49.81



27 Paulina POSZYTEK 91

9 Marta MURAWSKA 91

19 Weronika ZIÓŁKOWSKA 91

57 Katarzyna WOŁODŹKO 90

4 MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 50.38



55 Anna GRUSZKA 91

58 Martyna LEWANDOWSKA 90

116 Magda DZIUBIŃSKA 90

58 Angelika TABACZEK 91

KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg DNF



184 Emilia LUDWICZAK 91

723 Aneta MATUSZEWSKA 91

724 Agnieszka SERAFIN 90

65 Jassica DUDZIAK 91

4x400 metrów kobiet

Bieg 1/1 18:55

1 MLKS Echo Twardogóra 4:03.36



74 Małgorzata BIERNACKA 91

Katarzyna BIERNACKA 91

Sandra PAŹDZIOR 91

478 Natalia KASPRZAK 91

2 MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4:09.24



58 Martyna LEWANDOWSKA 90

674 Klaudia PIECHOWSKA 91

57 Angelika KOPEĆ 90

58 Angelika TABACZEK 91

3 KS Agros Zamość 4:16.98



41 Agnieszka PIETRUCH 91

68 Sylwia OGÓREK 91

25 Patrycja DRABIK 90

20 Magdalena RAK 91

Rzut oszczepem kobiet

FINAŁ 17:20

1 OWCZAREK Małgorzata 89 RKS Łódź 33.93

2 TEREBUS Katarzyna 89 MUKS Płock 29.58

3 GOLIŃSKA Aleksandra 91 MUKS Płock 26.27

WITKOWSKA Małgorzata 87 UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice DNS

I II III IV V VI

OWCZAREK Małgorzata 32.65 30.49 33.85 33.93 31.09 31.93

TEREBUS Katarzyna 25.87 26.38 29.58 28.13 29.10 x

GOLIŃSKA Aleksandra 20.80 24.24 22.67 26.27 x x

Skok wzwyż kobiet

FINAŁ 16:55

1 ZWIRN Magdalena 86 AZS-AWF Poznań 1.64

2 ŻABOWSKA Kesja 90 MUKS Płock 1.62

3 SZABLEWSKA Karolina 88 RKS Łódź 1.62

4 SIECZKOWSKA Martyna 90 PZ LZS Płock 1.60

5 GAWROŃSKA Joanna 90 MSZS Kutno 1.60

6 SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka 86 RKS Łódź 1.55

7 URBANEK Karolina 92 MKLA Łęczyca 1.50

7 BRYLSKA Angelika 91 PZ LZS Płock 1.50

SZYMANIAK Izabela 93 MSZS Kutno NM

FUMINKOWSKA Marlena 85 MULKS Sieradz D.NS

150 155 160 162 164 170

ZWIRN Magdalena - o o o o xxx

ŻABOWSKA Kesja o xo xxo o xxx

Trójskok kobiet

FINAŁ 17:55

1 SKIBIŃSKA Joanna 85 MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 13.71 PB

2 KOSUDA Agata 84 AZS UMCS Lublin 12.61

3 WOLSKA Monika 87 KS Warszawianka 12.55 PB

4 KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra 87 WKS Wawel Kraków 12.05

5 TYMICKA Paulina 90 AZS UMCS Lublin 10.61

KRZEMIEŃ Daria 87 RKS Łódź DNS

SOWIŃSKA Aleksandra 91 MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki DNS

I II III IV V VI

SKIBIŃSKA Joanna 13.71 - - - - -

+0.2


KOSUDA Agata x x 12.61 x x x

+1.3 +0.5 0.0 +0.1 0.0 +0.4

WOLSKA Monika x 11.33 12.55 12.44 x 12.50

+0.1 +0.1 +0.2 +2.0 0.0 0.0

KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra x x x x 12.05 x

+0.8 +0.1 +0.2 +0.2 0.0 0.0



TYMICKA Paulina x x 10.51 x 10.35 10.61

+0.1 0.0 +0.2 0.0 +0.5 0.0


©snauka.pl 2016
wyślij wiadomość